Aktueller Lauf

L10 - Lauf der Asse (10km) M-Gesamtliste

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Nation Brutto Netto Rundenzeiten
1 2 Kimeli, Benard Run Czech 1995 KEN 0:28:14 0:28:12 0:07:02, 0:06:57, 0:07:10, 0:07:05
2 43 Kiprono, Emmanuel 1993 KEN 0:29:03 0:29:01 0:07:17, 0:07:09, 0:07:16, 0:07:20
3 4 Kipkemoi, Benard 1994 KEN 0:29:24 0:29:22 0:07:10, 0:07:15, 0:07:31, 0:07:27
4 9 El Mazoury, Ahmed 1990 ITA 0:29:26 0:29:25 0:07:25, 0:07:18, 0:07:28, 0:07:16
5 5 Kimeli, Patrick USC Heidelberg 1989 KEN 0:29:28 0:29:26 0:07:23, 0:07:19, 0:07:28, 0:07:17
6 3 Kiptarus, Dominic 1996 KEN 0:29:45 0:29:42 0:07:23, 0:07:19, 0:07:27, 0:07:35
7 21 Chelule, Michael Kipkemboi Run2Gether 1989 KEN 0:29:58 0:29:55 0:07:24, 0:07:27, 0:07:34, 0:07:32
8 18 Dapal, Joseph 1987 KEN 0:30:00 0:29:58 0:07:24, 0:07:28, 0:07:36, 0:07:31
9 8 Hakin, Abdi Ulad 1991 DNK 0:30:01 0:29:59 0:07:32, 0:07:35, 0:07:31, 0:07:23
10 41 Maina, Paul Muchemi 1982 KEN 0:30:17 0:30:15 0:07:19, 0:07:31, 0:07:40, 0:07:47
11 10 Pfeiffer, Hendrik TV Wattenscheid 01 1993 DEU 0:30:17 0:30:17 0:07:37, 0:07:31, 0:07:41, 0:07:30
12 11 Clarkson, Fabian SCC Berlin 1990 DEU 0:30:23 0:30:21 0:07:33, 0:07:32, 0:07:37, 0:07:40
13 7 Baar, Philipp ART Düsseldorf 1992 DEU 0:30:45 0:30:45 0:07:34, 0:07:32, 0:07:37, 0:08:03
14 35 Uya, Abdi Diezer TSK Oranien 1995 ETH 0:30:51 0:30:51 0:07:33, 0:07:39, 0:07:55, 0:07:45
15 14 Katib, Joseph LAC Quelle Fürth 1982 DEU 0:30:55 0:30:53 0:07:37, 0:07:45, 0:07:44, 0:07:49
16 17 Babsa, Tilahun Spiridon Frankfurt 1996 ETH 0:31:03 0:31:03 0:07:34, 0:07:52, 0:07:51, 0:07:48
17 15 Wodajo, Addisu Tulu TV 1848 Coburg 1992 ETH 0:31:35 0:31:33 0:07:45, 0:08:01, 0:08:02, 0:07:46
18 106 Cabdigani, Ismaacil Annette`s Kinderturnen 1994 SOM 0:31:38 0:31:37 0:07:43, 0:08:05, 0:08:07, 0:07:44
19 116 Iman, Ilyas 1996 DEU 0:31:41 0:31:39 0:07:57, 0:08:01, 0:07:57, 0:07:45
20 36 Baier, Heiko LG Braunschweig 1984 DEU 0:31:43 0:31:42 0:07:58, 0:08:01, 0:07:57, 0:07:47
21 20 Rüttimann, Eric LC Uster 1992 CHE 0:31:54 0:31:52 0:07:35, 0:07:46, 0:08:26, 0:08:05
22 19 Endisu, Getachew LAC Quelle Fürth 1991 ETH 0:32:14 0:32:12 0:07:59, 0:08:10, 0:08:11, 0:07:54
23 42 Anrig, Fabian LC Uster 1987 CHE 0:32:16 0:32:14 0:08:12, 0:08:09, 0:08:00, 0:07:54
24 24 Riechers, Nicolai Osnabrücker TB 1993 DEU 0:32:27 0:32:25 0:08:16, 0:08:06, 0:08:05, 0:07:58
25 150 Konieczny, Adam Polonia ?roda wlkp 1992 POL 0:32:29 0:32:27 0:08:05, 0:08:04, 0:08:12, 0:08:08
26 23 Strötzel, Sascha SCDHFK Leipzig 1992 DEU 0:32:32 0:32:31 0:08:06, 0:08:04, 0:08:12, 0:08:11
27 132 Wenzler, Florian LG Würm Athletik 1986 DEU 0:32:36 0:32:34 0:08:13, 0:08:08, 0:08:07, 0:08:08
28 22 Goineau, Volker LG Braunschweig 1987 FRA 0:32:39 0:32:37 0:08:15, 0:08:07, 0:08:07, 0:08:09
29 26 Karsch, Dustin Osnabrücker TB 1992 DEU 0:32:54 0:32:52 0:08:16, 0:08:09, 0:08:16, 0:08:12
30 141 Fiederling, Patrick 1992 DEU 0:33:24 0:33:22 0:08:18, 0:08:28, 0:08:22, 0:08:15
31 129 Weigel, Christoph USV Erfurt 1987 DEU 0:33:31 0:33:28 0:08:30, 0:08:16, 0:08:22, 0:08:21
32 105 Bucher, Pascal 1989 CHE 0:33:53 0:33:51 0:08:18, 0:08:24, 0:08:39, 0:08:31
33 29 Paul, Vincent SCDHFK Leipzig 1998 DEU 0:34:06 0:34:03 0:08:33, 0:08:19, 0:08:28, 0:08:44
34 130 Weis, Christian FC Eichelsbach 1990 DEU 0:34:30 0:34:28 0:08:41, 0:08:36, 0:08:41, 0:08:31
35 134 Ziegler, Dominik SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Wü.eV 1991 DEU 0:34:44 0:34:41 0:08:24, 0:08:40, 0:08:49, 0:08:50
36 121 Pugh, Michael 1972 NZL 0:34:46 0:34:43 0:08:52, 0:08:41, 0:08:43, 0:08:28
37 119 Ortolano, Leonardo Laufstil Running Team 1996 DEU 0:34:46 0:34:43 0:08:44, 0:08:33, 0:08:38, 0:08:50
38 101 Amtmann, Rene TSV Thüngersheim 1994 DEU 0:34:47 0:34:46 0:08:41, 0:08:37, 0:08:47, 0:08:43
39 183 Binzen, Janek 1989 DEU 0:34:58 0:34:55 0:08:48, 0:08:45, 0:08:47, 0:08:37
40 143 Keunitz, Reuben DECATHLON Würzburg 1990 DEU 0:35:20 0:35:19 0:08:53, 0:08:57, 0:08:57, 0:08:32
41 125 Schneider, Tobias TG Kitzingen 1981 DEU 0:35:32 0:35:28 0:09:00, 0:08:49, 0:08:57, 0:08:44
42 4360 von Rhein, Francesco SG Margetshöchheim 1999 DEU 0:35:43 0:35:40 0:08:40, 0:08:46, 0:09:11, 0:09:04
43 113 Habtmicael, Filomon 1998 DEU 0:35:45 0:35:42 0:08:25, 0:09:06, 0:09:10, 0:09:03
44 133 Werner, Manuel LG Fulda 1990 DEU 0:35:51 0:35:49 0:08:40, 0:08:45, 0:09:13, 0:09:12
45 34 Richter, Max SCDHFK Leipzig 1998 DEU 0:36:17 0:36:15 0:08:39, 0:08:57, 0:09:34, 0:09:05
46 112 Haas, Marco Siemens AG Industry Region Bay 1980 DEU 0:36:41 0:36:39 0:09:08, 0:09:07, 0:09:12, 0:09:14
47 142 Damrat, Nico Decat 1994 DEU 0:36:53 0:36:50 0:08:52, 0:08:59, 0:09:23, 0:09:38
48 120 Preller, Marco TV Großlangheim 1983 DEU 0:37:13 0:37:10 0:09:00, 0:08:57, 0:09:34, 0:09:40
49 131 Wenzl, Patrick TSV Rechtenbach 1983 DEU 0:37:54 0:37:51 0:09:11, 0:09:31, 0:09:37, 0:09:33
50 153 Schraud, Ludwig RV Viktoria Halsheim 1970 DEU 0:38:51 0:38:47 0:09:28, 0:09:39, 0:09:55, 0:09:47
51 44 Frickelo, Geert 1964 BEL 0:40:26 0:40:22 0:10:15, 0:10:02, 0:10:08, 0:09:58
52 107 Czernicky, Thomas TuS Feuchtwangen 1981 DEU 0:41:06 0:41:02 0:10:03, 0:10:08, 0:10:25, 0:10:27
Zurück