Aktueller Lauf

L9 - Handbike-Renne (20km) M-Gesamtliste

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Brutto Netto Rundenzeiten
1 1407 Merklein, Vico Team Sunrise 1977 0:32:56 0:32:53 0:04:27, 0:03:59, 0:04:14, 0:04:14, 0:04:16, 0:03:58, 0:03:54, 0:03:54
2 206 Heine, Olaf adViva Handbiketeam 1961 0:34:06 0:34:04 0:04:27, 0:04:01, 0:04:13, 0:04:16, 0:04:15, 0:04:04, 0:04:21, 0:04:31
3 3329 Boric, Drazen Team Sunrise 1970 0:34:45 0:34:42 0:04:26, 0:04:00, 0:04:14, 0:04:15, 0:04:15, 0:04:17, 0:04:37, 0:04:42
4 3336 Leray, Gregory 1975 0:31:17 0:31:13 0:04:41, 0:03:58, 0:04:33, 0:04:29, 0:04:35, 0:04:30, 0:04:30
5 2286 Hoffmann, Lars 1968 0:32:00 0:31:58 0:04:27, 0:04:13, 0:04:32, 0:04:31, 0:04:40, 0:04:48, 0:04:51
6 3337 Freitag, Ulli 1963 0:34:05 0:34:03 0:04:30, 0:04:43, 0:05:03, 0:05:03, 0:04:59, 0:04:54, 0:04:53
7 207 Gallenbach, Oli adViva Handbiketeam 1978 0:34:10 0:34:07 0:04:30, 0:04:43, 0:05:14, 0:05:12, 0:04:48, 0:04:48, 0:04:54
8 3323 Purschke, Torsten adViva Handbiketeam 1966 0:34:34 0:34:32 0:04:29, 0:04:47, 0:05:48, 0:04:58, 0:05:04, 0:04:47, 0:04:41
9 1406 Neuske, Markolf Team PRO ACTIV / VFR+RSG Ludwi 1964 0:35:37 0:35:33 0:04:57, 0:05:05, 0:05:11, 0:05:10, 0:05:00, 0:05:09, 0:05:03
10 2298 Quaile, Johan 1992 0:33:15 0:33:11 0:04:32, 0:05:26, 0:05:47, 0:05:52, 0:05:56, 0:05:41
11 1395 Müller, Friedhelm Team Medica 1952 0:33:37 0:33:32 0:05:35, 0:05:51, 0:05:34, 0:05:27, 0:05:36, 0:05:32
12 3322 Langer, Lothar Team Medica 1953 0:33:37 0:33:30 0:05:16, 0:05:44, 0:05:53, 0:05:30, 0:05:35, 0:05:34
13 3324 Herter, Johannes GC Neudorf 1983 0:33:51 0:33:47 0:05:11, 0:05:57, 0:05:53, 0:05:26, 0:05:36, 0:05:46
14 1405 Schenkel, Marc Team PRO ACTIV / RSKV Tübingen 1971 0:34:34 0:34:28 0:05:20, 0:05:51, 0:05:47, 0:05:28, 0:05:58, 0:06:06
15 813 Zimmermann, Peter Handbike Team Nettetal 1964 0:29:42 0:29:33 0:05:35, 0:06:02, 0:05:49, 0:06:12, 0:05:57
16 2290 Pascal, Patrick 1965 0:30:27 0:30:21 0:05:54, 0:06:03, 0:06:03, 0:06:08, 0:06:16
17 2287 Levin, Bruno 1980 0:31:40 0:31:34 0:05:53, 0:06:03, 0:06:08, 0:06:41, 0:06:50
18 1206 Hoelke, Mike Radsport Rhein-Neckar 1973 0:32:02 0:31:57 0:05:41, 0:06:20, 0:06:38, 0:06:35, 0:06:45
19 2301 Bons, Kevin 1994 0:32:37 0:32:29 0:05:38, 0:06:30, 0:06:39, 0:06:37, 0:07:07
20 508 Künstle, Christoph Das Tetra-Team / TV Unterharme 1968 0:33:22 0:33:15 0:06:20, 0:06:48, 0:07:11, 0:06:19, 0:06:39
21 1397 Weiland, Michael Team Medica 1966 0:33:33 0:33:25 0:06:37, 0:06:41, 0:06:39, 0:06:39, 0:06:51
22 2299 Bröer, Torben 1970 0:33:47 0:33:41 0:05:46, 0:07:03, 0:07:11, 0:06:45, 0:06:59
23 2300 Blech, Carsten 1970 0:34:56 0:34:49 0:06:08, 0:06:51, 0:07:15, 0:07:23, 0:07:14
24 1497 Berger, Armin TSV Germania Windeck 1943 0:30:39 0:30:30 0:07:13, 0:07:40, 0:07:41, 0:07:56
25 1411 Kretzschmar, Stefan Tetrateam 1969 0:32:56 0:32:46 0:08:24, 0:08:07, 0:08:03, 0:08:14
26 2296 Olbertz, Dirk 1965 0:30:12 0:30:06 0:09:10, 0:10:15, 0:10:43
27 2294 Zenke, Leonard 1995 0:17:47 0:17:35 0:17:35
Zurück