Aktueller Lauf

L8 - Hauptlauf (10km) M60

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang AK-Platz Brutto Netto Rundenzeiten
1 1521 Jahn, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwebheim 1957 1 0:41:53 0:41:46 0:10:38, 0:10:18, 0:10:31, 0:10:21
2 3738 Hemberger, Volker 1957 2 0:43:44 0:43:39 0:10:53, 0:10:32, 0:11:05, 0:11:11
3 4376 Klüpfel, Elmar 1957 3 0:45:32 0:45:20 0:11:33, 0:11:12, 0:11:20, 0:11:18
4 1377 Uihlein, Hubert SV Königheim 1957 4 0:46:47 0:46:34 0:11:36, 0:11:24, 0:11:45, 0:11:50
5 550 Veit, Paul Distelhäuser Lauftreff 1954 5 0:47:45 0:47:32 0:12:07, 0:11:43, 0:11:57, 0:11:47
6 2307 Gütlein, Wolfgang 1953 6 0:49:20 0:49:13 0:12:29, 0:12:05, 0:12:22, 0:12:20
7 2310 Krämer, Lothar 1955 7 0:49:51 0:49:34 0:12:23, 0:11:56, 0:12:34, 0:12:43
8 2948 Schwab, Wolfgang Laufteam Schwab 1955 8 0:50:34 0:49:41 0:13:00, 0:12:16, 0:12:20, 0:12:06
9 1496 Franz, Walter TSV Gerbrunn 1955 9 0:50:12 0:49:48 0:12:35, 0:12:21, 0:12:33, 0:12:21
10 1842 Großmann, Eckhard 1954 10 0:50:29 0:49:57 0:13:08, 0:12:03, 0:12:25, 0:12:22
11 2336 Sauer, Otto 1955 11 0:51:12 0:50:36 0:13:01, 0:12:30, 0:12:50, 0:12:16
12 1367 Steinmetz, Horst Steinmetz einrichtungen 1957 12 0:51:52 0:51:38 0:12:23, 0:12:40, 0:13:19, 0:13:17
13 2227 Wassermann, Burkard 1954 13 0:52:11 0:51:43 0:13:31, 0:12:32, 0:12:45, 0:12:58
14 3031 Fellmann, Bernd TSV Burgthann 1957 14 0:53:01 0:52:02 0:13:48, 0:12:44, 0:12:54, 0:12:37
15 1352 Weikard, Dieter St. Aurelia GmbH 1953 15 0:53:24 0:52:16 0:13:22, 0:12:46, 0:12:59, 0:13:11
16 1085 Frankenberger, Walter LG-WVV 1956 16 0:53:23 0:52:34 0:13:43, 0:12:49, 0:13:09, 0:12:54
17 816 Schleyer, Richard Heinrich & Schleyer Laufteam 1956 17 0:54:31 0:54:18 0:13:49, 0:13:12, 0:13:28, 0:13:51
18 1479 Schartl, Reinhard TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 1955 18 0:54:30 0:54:25 0:13:52, 0:13:28, 0:13:44, 0:13:23
19 1327 Weber, Walter Siemens Niederlassung Würzburg 1957 19 0:57:18 0:55:58 0:14:15, 0:13:38, 0:14:05, 0:14:01
20 769 Müller, Karl-Heinz FFW Thüngen 1957 20 0:56:31 0:56:06 0:14:21, 0:13:52, 0:14:07, 0:13:47
21 543 Hubert, Franz Distelhäuser Lauftreff 1957 21 0:57:46 0:56:15 0:14:47, 0:13:52, 0:13:55, 0:13:42
22 4446 Greb, Peter Racing Gruppeltins 1955 22 0:57:41 0:56:16 0:14:19, 0:13:59, 0:14:06, 0:13:53
23 1502 Jahna, Hans-Günter TSV HAWAII Gerbrunn 1954 23 0:57:31 0:56:49 0:14:29, 0:14:11, 0:14:21, 0:13:49
24 3861 Henneberger, Paul 1954 24 0:57:37 0:56:54 0:14:29, 0:14:02, 0:14:13, 0:14:12
25 3878 Rubbel, Norbert 1954 25 0:57:24 0:57:08 0:14:37, 0:14:07, 0:14:16, 0:14:10
26 1457 Schardt, Michael TG Münster 1954 26 0:58:24 0:58:16 0:15:48, 0:14:22, 0:14:08, 0:14:00
27 2979 Patzel, Peter Distelhäuser Lauftreff 1954 27 0:59:33 0:58:27 0:15:20, 0:14:12, 0:14:23, 0:14:34
28 536 Umminger, Ulrich Distelhäuser Lauftreff 1957 28 0:59:35 0:58:29 0:15:19, 0:14:13, 0:14:23, 0:14:35
29 2386 Katzmann, Klaus 1955 29 0:59:46 0:58:47 0:14:30, 0:14:02, 0:15:04, 0:15:12
30 4450 Pfeuffer, Roland 1956 30 0:59:36 0:58:49 0:15:24, 0:14:14, 0:14:40, 0:14:32
31 790 Wetzel, Peter Fitness-Club SVW 05 1954 31 0:59:14 0:58:50 0:15:19, 0:14:32, 0:14:52, 0:14:09
32 1657 Luthe, Alexander Zentralverwaltung der Universi 1956 32 1:00:24 0:59:01 0:14:46, 0:14:02, 0:14:49, 0:15:25
33 1816 Geis, Hans-Peter 1957 33 1:00:14 0:59:03 0:14:41, 0:14:37, 0:14:54, 0:14:52
34 812 Bauer, Klaus Genussläufer 1955 34 1:02:31 1:00:59 0:15:50, 0:15:12, 0:15:11, 0:14:47
35 2168 Smith, Hans-Jürgen 1953 35 1:02:54 1:01:10 0:15:29, 0:14:52, 0:15:27, 0:15:24
36 1685 Amon, Peter 1956 36 1:05:36 1:05:04 0:15:48, 0:15:39, 0:16:51, 0:16:47
37 484 Vornberger, Herbert BSG DRV Nordby. 1955 37 1:09:41 1:09:22 0:16:19, 0:16:40, 0:17:25, 0:18:59
Zurück