Aktueller Lauf

L5 - No-Limits-Lauf (2,5km) W-Gesamtliste

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Brutto Netto
1 1278 Greier, Simona SC Ostheim Rhön 1989 0:10:19 0:09:09
2 1951 Kriege, Silvia 2001 0:10:41 0:09:21
3 263 Dettweiler, Sophie Annette`s Kinderturnen 2000 0:10:48 0:09:37
4 1048 Wolff Lopez, Anna Malena LG Braunschweig 2006 0:10:50 0:09:42
5 2954 Gotthardt, Lisa 2003 0:14:31 0:10:19
6 997 Oswald, Nelly LAZ Kreis Würzburg / DJK Rimpa 2004 0:11:30 0:10:21
7 4327 de Haan, Hannah 2003 0:11:35 0:10:24
8 1532 Buchner, Naomi TV Bürgstadt 2007 0:11:52 0:10:43
9 279 Hemm, Annmarie Annette`s Kinderturnen 2005 0:12:01 0:10:53
10 1486 Bonkosch, Michelle TSV Gerbrunn 2005 0:12:02 0:10:53
11 3843 Brand, Marie 2007 0:12:06 0:10:57
12 2269 Zähle, Alina 2004 0:12:13 0:11:04
13 1434 Werner, Franziska TG 1848 Würzburg 2005 0:12:14 0:11:04
14 1471 Gresse, Elea TSG 1862 Weinheim 2007 0:12:25 0:11:09
15 1494 Ziegler, Anna TSV Gerbrunn 2007 0:12:24 0:11:12
16 1441 Gleiser, Julia TG Heidingsfeld 2003 0:12:36 0:11:26
17 1419 Kneitz, Julia TG 1848 Würzburg 2005 0:12:36 0:11:27
18 1421 Knoesel, Nadja TG 1848 Würzburg 2006 0:12:53 0:11:43
19 1495 Ziegler, Andrea TSV Gerbrunn 2007 0:13:06 0:11:57
20 425 Hofmann, Luisa Brillenstudio am Markt 2005 0:13:18 0:11:58
21 2160 Schwindel, Hannah 2001 0:13:20 0:12:01
22 573 Seyfried, Renate DJK Dipbach 1976 0:13:23 0:12:03
23 4373 Curcic, Katarina DJK Gramschatz 2007 0:13:32 0:12:22
24 1485 Bläske, Lena TSV Gerbrunn 2007 0:13:40 0:12:31
25 587 Dees, Judith DJK Rieden 2006 0:13:53 0:12:32
26 1488 Herterich, Marie TSV Gerbrunn 2004 0:13:43 0:12:33
27 4494 Matis, Elisabeth TG Heidingsfeld 2003 0:14:00 0:12:47
28 284 Hoos, Matilda Annette`s Kinderturnen 2007 0:13:57 0:12:47
29 1449 Strümper, Veronika TG Heidingsfeld 2003 0:14:00 0:12:49
30 4395 Seufert, Lotte 2003 0:14:13 0:13:01
31 334 Thompson, Laura Annette`s Kinderturnen 2006 0:14:15 0:13:05
32 4393 Müller, Hannah 2002 0:14:21 0:13:10
33 3703 Leuner, Imogen DJK Würzburg 2004 0:14:29 0:13:14
34 4471 Hofmann, Monique TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg 2008 0:17:30 0:13:17
35 2955 Hunger, Magdalena 2007 0:14:37 0:13:24
36 220 Abdelmohsen, Miram Annette`s Kinderturnen 2007 0:14:35 0:13:26
37 595 Kaiser, Marit DJK Rieden 2006 0:14:49 0:13:30
38 4305 Roth, Julia PRAXISTRANSFER 1980 0:15:00 0:13:45
39 2182 Steinmetz, Lea 2005 0:15:09 0:13:50
40 1980 Lin, Yujia Dana 2000 0:15:08 0:13:55
41 4397 Breitenbach, Monja 1992 0:15:11 0:13:59
42 1443 John, Tara TG Heidingsfeld 2007 0:15:18 0:14:04
43 996 Geißler, Lena LAZ Kreis Würzburg - TSV Eibel 2002 0:15:27 0:14:06
44 4497 Fleder, Lisa TSV Günthersleben 2006 0:15:27 0:14:10
45 1723 Bertsch, Kerstin 1977 0:15:34 0:14:15
46 4320 Kabert, Julia Ev.-Ki. Ju. & Familienhilfe 2004 0:15:35 0:14:19
47 2650 Göbel, Lena TSV Unterpleichfeld 2004 0:15:51 0:14:34
48 4319 Wagner, Vanessa Ev.-Ki. Ju. & Familienhilfe 2001 0:15:52 0:14:36
49 1979 Limbart, Johanna 1993 0:15:50 0:14:39
50 3887 Hartmann, Annika Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 2007 0:16:01 0:14:40
51 1416 Betzel, Krisitn TG 1848 Würzburg 2006 0:16:10 0:14:58
52 4394 Seufert, Toni 2005 0:16:16 0:15:05
53 1528 Höfer, Jule TSV Uettingen 2005 0:16:27 0:15:06
54 1684 Amelung, Nena 2003 0:16:25 0:15:06
55 593 Hippeli, Elina DJK Rieden 2007 0:16:27 0:15:08
56 1529 Höfer, Nele TSV Uettingen 2007 0:16:35 0:15:13
57 601 Teubert, Sarah DJK Rieden 2006 0:16:33 0:15:14
58 2613 Leibold, Luna 2005 0:16:42 0:15:23
59 2113 Rupprecht, Simone 1975 0:16:50 0:15:28
60 2114 Rupprecht, Charlotte 2009 0:16:50 0:15:29
61 319 Reiter, Annette Annette`s Kinderturnen 1971 0:16:46 0:15:32
62 320 Reitter, Anna Annette`s Kinderturnen 2003 0:16:47 0:15:33
63 1230 Klafke-Fernholz, Julia Ruderclub Zellingen 1980 0:16:52 0:15:37
64 953 Fäth, Leonie Kinderhilfe Organtransplantati 2005 0:17:03 0:15:38
65 960 Staab, Franziska Kinderhilfe Organtransplantati 2006 0:17:15 0:15:49
66 1198 Höppner, Yasmin Private Musikinstitute Christi 2009 0:17:11 0:15:50
67 2936 Impiccantore, Catharina 2003 0:17:10 0:15:52
67 3890 Langmeier, Denise 2001 0:17:09 0:15:52
69 1197 Höppner, Constanze Private Musikinstitute Christi 2006 0:17:13 0:15:52
70 2132 Schlereth, Corinna 1989 0:17:18 0:16:04
71 4317 Gerbig, Lea Marie Ev.-Ki. Ju. & Familienhilfe 2003 0:17:23 0:16:07
72 3707 Vorlova, Zara 2006 0:17:33 0:16:16
73 4332 Fuhrmann, Nicole 2005 0:17:32 0:16:18
74 2605 Lippschus, Julia 2001 0:17:38 0:16:23
75 1196 Höppner, Christine Private Musikinstitute Christi 1975 0:17:52 0:16:31
76 570 Glockmann, Sarah DJK Dipbach 2007 0:17:56 0:16:36
77 567 Glockmann, Manuela DJK Dipbach 1979 0:18:02 0:16:41
78 2267 yoshida, mariko 1982 0:18:02 0:16:42
79 3899 Walter, Lea-Maria 2003 0:18:10 0:16:54
80 2020 Mohn, Angelika 1964 0:18:18 0:16:59
81 2021 Mohn, Imelda 1973 0:18:18 0:16:59
82 2958 Gold, Elisabeth SOLI Höchberg 2006 0:21:29 0:17:08
83 2238 Weiß, Hanna 2001 0:18:51 0:17:25
84 4316 Hartmann, Jennifer Ev.-Ki. Ju. & Familienhilfe 2004 0:18:46 0:17:29
85 1793 Feitsch, Petra 1966 0:18:45 0:17:30
86 328 Schuck, Melina Annette`s Kinderturnen 2002 0:18:52 0:17:42
87 1922 Kissinger, Christiane 1983 0:19:11 0:17:48
88 3754 Endres, Heidi TSV Urspringen 1960 0:19:47 0:18:21
89 956 Geis-Huth, Kerstin Kinderhilfe Organtransplantati 1973 0:19:51 0:18:25
90 958 Staab, Eva Kinderhilfe Organtransplantati 1979 0:19:51 0:18:26
91 951 Fäth, Daniela Kinderhilfe Organtransplantati 1970 0:19:52 0:18:26
92 214 Karl, Christine Aktiv-Punkt Sanderau GmbH 1991 0:23:28 0:18:41
93 211 Betzel, Anna-Lena Aktiv-Punkt Sanderau GmbH 1992 0:23:29 0:18:42
94 3898 Luft, Jessica 1997 0:20:36 0:19:19
95 3895 Franz, Lara 2003 0:20:39 0:20:39
96 1401 Mohrig, Anna Team Mohrig 1978 0:22:09 0:20:46
97 264 Eck, Luisa Annette`s Kinderturnen 2002 0:22:15 0:22:08
98 270 Fleckenstein, Monika Annette`s Kinderturnen 1968 0:25:14 0:23:59
99 322 Rost, Karin Annette`s Kinderturnen 1953 0:25:15 0:23:59
100 336 Wegmann, Sarah Annette`s Kinderturnen 2005 0:26:51 0:25:41
Zurück