Aktueller Lauf

L3 - Bambinilauf (1km) M-Gesamtliste

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang
1 807 Hofmann, Marlon Fußballjugend Kist/Eisingen 2008
2 3723 Köhler, Jonah 2008
3 811 Spielberger, Ben Fußballjugend Kist/Eisingen 2008
4 1513 Deppner, Dorian TSV Rottenbauer 2008
5 2196 Thontteh, Joa 2009
6 1452 Paulini, David TG Höchberg 2008
7 2935 Wenzlik, Jonah 2010
8 810 Rösch, Noel Fußballjugend Kist/Eisingen 2008
9 266 Edelhäuser, Mathis Annette`s Kinderturnen 2008
10 201 Hack, Benedikt Nepomuk 1. FC Gössenheim 2008
11 3732 Schulz, Rico TSV Saal 2009
12 1438 Eisenhofer, Luca TG Heidingsfeld 2008
13 1417 Hoffmann, Tim TG 1848 Würzburg 2009
14 259 Streller, Linus Annette`s Kinderturnen 2009
15 1427 Reinel, Oskar TG 1848 Würzburg 2009
16 1490 Schleich, Ben TSV Gerbrunn 2009
17 4350 Dölz, Jonas 2009
18 2065 Pfeuffer, Fabian 2009
19 1705 Bausenwein, Tim 2008
20 1515 Jaugstetter, Ben TSV Rottenbauer 2008
21 1499 Rothemel, Jonas TSV Güntersleben 2009
22 1090 Köhler, Fabian MAINgineering GmbH 2008
23 300 Kümmel, Ferdinand Annette`s Kinderturnen 2008
24 1455 Schömig, Kilian TG Höchberg 2010
25 3728 Reuß, Johannes ETSV Würzburg 2009
26 4328 de Haan, Elias 2010
27 590 Funke, Benjamin DJK Rieden 2008
28 1722 Bertsch, Matteo 2010
29 1483 Kühne, Leo TSV Gerbrunn 2011
30 1448 Strümper, Arthur TG Heidingsfeld 2010
31 304 Lischeweski, Jonathan Annette`s Kinderturnen 2009
32 1437 Breu, Maximilian TG Heidingsfeld 2009
33 210 Kinne, Jona Akademischer Ruderclub Würzbur 2008
34 1847 Grundmeier, Julian David 2011
35 2219 Vonderlinden, Lui 2009
36 2741 Erik, Augustin TSV Gerbrunn 2010
37 265 Edelhäuser, Finn Annette`s Kinderturnen 2010
38 1484 Abid, Anas TSV Gerbrunn 2010
39 3733 Schulz, Marc TSV Saal 2009
40 4365 Danzeisen, Ben SV Kürnach 2009
41 1091 Köhler, Mark MAINgineering GmbH 2008
42 283 Hoos, Frederik Annette`s Kinderturnen 2010
43 2040 Németh, Lukas 2010
44 316 Osthoff, Gabriel Annette`s Kinderturnen 2008
45 3724 Behringer, Maximilian 2008
46 2945 Kalz, Konrad 2009
47 1439 Eisenhofer, Luis TG Heidingsfeld 2012
48 1760 Dagen, Levi 2008
49 326 Schmidt, Jakob Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
50 3841 Duldhardt, Adrian 2010
51 2939 Reuter, Henri DJK Altbessingen 2010
52 340 Chbonki, Yones Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
53 3893 Hartmann, Mika Würzburger Marathon e.V. 2010
54 2749 Ritter, Valentin 2010
55 748 Füger, Henri FC Külsheim 2011
56 3745 Rost, Jakob TSV Eisingen 2009
57 1989 Lussi, David 2011
58 318 von Rahden, Maximilian Annette`s Kinderturnen 2012
59 1414 Baumeister, Felix TG 1848 Würzburg 2009
60 3726 Behringer, Leon 2009
61 313 Naser, Mohammed Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
62 3000 Schäfer, Jakob Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
63 2079 Preuß, Marlon 2011
64 245 Abdirahman, Hassan Yusuf Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
65 2942 Schwab, Jan 2010
66 3675 Lattke, Lovis 2008
67 1990 Lussi, Simon 2011
68 3676 Lattke, Henri 2011
69 224 Gerlach, Justus Annette`s Kinderturnen 2010
70 317 Pertler, Luca Annette`s Kinderturnen 2011
71 236 Tukobahiirwa, Danish Annette`s Kinderturnen 2009
72 312 Naser, Hany Annette`s Kinderturnen 2010
73 1229 Fernholz, Corbinian Ruderclub Zellingen 2012
74 1716 Benz, Yannis 2010
75 238 Wendelein, Noel Annette`s Kinderturnen 2010
76 3725 Berhinger, Lukas 2009
77 3683 Lamm, Nils 2010
78 293 Jama, Ali Sabrin Annette`s Kinderturnen 2012
79 2282 Ziegler, Justus 2012
80 232 Sieber, Maximilian Annette`s Kinderturnen 2008
81 4407 Schwab, Valtentin 2009
82 1525 Ernst, Joschua TSV Thüngersheim 2013
83 240 Wilhelm, Stephan Annette`s Kinderturnen 2013
84 3338 Unbekannt, Unbekannt 1 1900
85 241 Witzel, Maximilian Annette`s Kinderturnen 2012
86 294 Jama, Ali Safa Annette`s Kinderturnen 2014
87 297 Köbler, Moritz Annette`s Kinderturnen 2012
88 292 Jacobi, Maily Annette`s Kinderturnen 2013
89 244 Abdelmohsen, Malek Annette`s Kinderturnen 2015
90 1403 Mohrig, Daniel Team Mohrig 2014
91 254 Banzer, Maili Annette`s Kinderturnen 2008
Zurück